Is HT TRADERS, GREEN STUFFED OLIVES, PITTED GREEN OLIVES FILLED WITH A SLICE OF NATURAL PIMENTO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Green Olives, Water, Natural Pimento, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Pitted Green Olives, Lemon Juice

Check HT TRADERS, GREEN STUFFED OLIVES, PITTED GREEN OLIVES FILLED WITH A SLICE OF NATURAL PIMENTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT TRADERS, GREEN STUFFED OLIVES, PITTED GREEN OLIVES FILLED WITH A SLICE OF NATURAL PIMENTO is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping