Is HT Traders Marinara Pasta Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Crushed Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Garlic Powder, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper, Parsley, Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Parsley
Check HT Traders Marinara Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Traders Marinara Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Traders Marinara Pasta Sauce is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


