Is HT TRADERS, OLYMPIAN PITTED OLIVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Lactic Acid, Pitted Green Olives, Lactic Acid
Check HT TRADERS, OLYMPIAN PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT TRADERS, OLYMPIAN PITTED OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT TRADERS, OLYMPIAN PITTED OLIVES is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyDenseTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


