Is Hu Almond Crunch + Coconut Flakes Milk Chocolate Organic Grass Fed, Almond Crunch + Coconut Flakes Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO*, ORGANIC UNREFINED COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC GRASS-FED MILK, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC HAZELNUT BUTTER, SEA SALT.

Check Hu Almond Crunch + Coconut Flakes Milk Chocolate Organic Grass Fed, Almond Crunch + Coconut Flakes Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast