Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hu Dark Chocolate, Almond Butter + Puffed Quinoa, Organic 70% Cacao Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Almond, Unrefined Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Fair-trade Cocoa Butter, Organic Quinoa, Contain Less Than 2% Of Cashew & Hazelnut

Check Hu Dark Chocolate, Almond Butter + Puffed Quinoa, Organic 70% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hu Dark Chocolate, Almond Butter + Puffed Quinoa, Organic 70% Cacao is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Hu Dark Chocolate, Almond Butter + Puffed Quinoa, Organic 70% Cacao | Spoonful