Is HU Salty Dark Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Organic cacao*, organic unrefined coconut sugar, organic cocoa butter*, sea salt. May contain almond, cashew, hazelnut, pistachio nut, and milk.
Check HU Salty Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HU Salty Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


