Is Hubba Bubba Max Bubble Gum, Original, 5-Piece Packs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bubble Gum

Check Hubba Bubba Max Bubble Gum, Original, 5-Piece Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hubba Bubba Max Bubble Gum, Original, 5-Piece Packs is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go