Is Hubbards Keto Granola Vanilla Almond Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Seeds (69%) (Sunflower, Pumpkin, linseed, Chia), Desiccated Coconut (16%) (Preservative (223 (Sulphites))), Almonds (3.5%), Vegetable Fibre, Flavours, Golden Syrup, Cinnamon, Salt, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Hubbards Keto Granola Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubbards Keto Granola Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


