Is Hubbards Granola Clusters Crunchy Vanilla Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
- whole grains oats
- dietary fibre
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grains Oats (35%), Corn, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Oat Flour, Rice, Maltodextrin (Processing Aid (223)), Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Almonds (1.5%), Hazelnuts (1.5%), Desiccated Coconut (Preservative (223, Sulphites)), Barley Malt Extract, Natural Flavour, Salt, Mineral (Iron), Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)
Check Hubbards Granola Clusters Crunchy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubbards Granola Clusters Crunchy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


