Is Hubert's Blood Orange Lemonade Glass Bottle, 16 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Blood Orange Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Filtered Water, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Hubert's Blood Orange Lemonade Glass Bottle, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubert's Blood Orange Lemonade Glass Bottle, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
San J Tamari Soy Sauce Organic, 10 Fl oz, in a Glass Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


