Is HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE BLACK TEA, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PREMIUM BREWED BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE BLACK TEA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go