Is Hubert's Half & Half Original Green Lemonade Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Lemon Juice Concentrate, Premium Brewed Green Tea, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Hubert's Half & Half Original Green Lemonade Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hubert's Half & Half Original Green Lemonade Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go