Is HUBERT'S LEMONADE, DIET LEMONADE, MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PURE FILTERED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTS OF CARABAO MANGOS), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check HUBERT'S LEMONADE, DIET LEMONADE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUBERT'S LEMONADE, DIET LEMONADE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


