Is HUBERT'S, WATERMELON LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTS OF WATERMELONS), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR)

Check HUBERT'S, WATERMELON LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go