Is Huckleberry Infused Dark Balsamic Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barrel Aged Balsamic Natural Huckleberry Extract vinegar

Check Huckleberry Infused Dark Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingCooking