Is Hudsonville Traverse City Cherry Fudge Ice Cream Tub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cherries, Skim Milk, Peanut Oil, Whey, Alkalized Cocoa, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Mono and Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Red 40, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Annatto (Color)

Check Hudsonville Traverse City Cherry Fudge Ice Cream Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hudsonville Traverse City Cherry Fudge Ice Cream Tub is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go