Is Huel Black Edition Peanut Butter FLavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Peanut Flour, Ground Flaxseed, Brown Rice Protein, Tapioca Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Sunflower Oil Powder, Medium-chain Triglyceride Powder (from Coconut) Natural Flavors, Potassium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Corn Starch, Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Chloride, Green Tea Extract Powder, Steviol Glycosides, Kombucha Powder, Ascorbic Acid, Bacillus Coagulans Mtcc 5856, Niacinamide, Lutein, Calcium-d-pantothenate, Lycopene, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Retinyl Acetate, Thiamine Monohydrate, Zeaxanthin, Menaquinone-7, L-methylfolate, Ergocalciferol, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut) And Peanuts.

Check Huel Black Edition Peanut Butter FLavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie