Is Huel Black Edition Strawberry Banana Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Ground Flaxseed, Brown Rice Protein, Tapioca Starch, Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil Powder, Micronutrient Blend, Xanthan Gum, Beetroot and Carrot Concentrate (Color), Steviol Glycosides, Green Tea Extract, Bacillus Coagulans MTCC 5856.

Check Huel Black Edition Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
BerryNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDrinking