Is Huel Daily A-Z Blue Raspberry Sparkling Multivitamin Energy Drink 330ml 4 Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
- b2
- b1
- b12
- +2 more
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (5.5%) (White Grape, Raspberry), Soluble Vegetable Fibre (Chicory, Corn), Micronutrient Blend (Minerals (Potassium, Calcium, Phosphorus, Iron, Selenium, Magnesium, Lodine, Zinc, Molybdenum, Chromium), Vitamins (C, E, Niacin, A, K2, Pantothenic Acid, D3, Biotin, Folate, B12, D2, B6, B1, K1, B2) Choline), Acidity Regulators: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Acerola Cherry Powder, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Bean) (0.03%), Sweetener: Sucralose
Check Huel Daily A-Z Blue Raspberry Sparkling Multivitamin Energy Drink 330ml 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huel Daily A-Z Blue Raspberry Sparkling Multivitamin Energy Drink 330ml 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Where to buy
Huel Daily A-Z Blue Raspberry Sparkling Multivitamin Energy Drink 330ml 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


