Is Huel Essential Vanilla Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flour, Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, Ground Flaxseed, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Brown Rice Protein, Potassium Chloride, Sunflower Oil Powder, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Carbonate, Corn Starch, Sodium Chloride, Sucralose, L-Ascorbic Acid, Maltodextrin, DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate, Retinyl Acetate, Niacinamide, Ergocalciferol, Calcium-D-Pantothenate, Folate, Potassium Iodide, Cyanocobalamin, Phylloquinone, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin
Check Huel Essential Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huel Essential Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfast


