Is Huevitos Dulce Confitado Sabor A Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Azúcares Añadidos (azúcar, Jarabe De Maíz), Sustituto De Leche [azúcares Añadidos (sólidos De Jarabe De Maíz), Maltodextrina, Sólidos De La Leche, Grasa Butírica, Leche, Citrato De Sodio, Lecitina De Soya, Fosfato Dipotásico, Mono Y Diglicéridos, Saborizante Artificial], Cocoa, Grasa Vegetal Hidrogenada, Maltodextrina, Alcohol Etílico (1.6%), Dióxido De Titanio, Saborizantes Naturales, Artificiales E Idénticos Al Natural, Sal Yodada, Cera De Carnauba, Enzima, Amarillo 5, Rojo 40, Azul 1. Contains Milk and Soya.

Check Huevitos Dulce Confitado Sabor A Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking