Is Huggins & Burke Loose Leaf Black Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea, cinnamon, cardamom, natural flavours, ginger, black pepper, star anise, nutmeg, clove.

Check Huggins & Burke Loose Leaf Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go