Is Huile coco bio extra vierge Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pipkin Coconut Oil Unrefined - A Bit Iike Pipkin, But He Pure Absence Of Refinement, No Unnecessary Processw Bout With Nature, Just Coconut Flesh Cold-pressed In Sri :Orna, Goodness Bottled There, For Cooking Use Here, Organic V/ Dair9-free V/ Raw & Cold Pressed V Jultable For Vegetarians And Vegans Pure Cocos Ni Information Fypical Values: Per 1 Oog 3761 Kj

Check Huile coco bio extra vierge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep