Is Huile de coco Dairy Free?

Ingredients
100% panenský kokosový amym snečným žiarením. Kokosový olej je pri teplote do +25 °C tuhý. Pri vyššej teplote sa kontrolovaného ekologického poľnohospodárstva. Skladujte v suchu, chráňte pred teplom am stiskamo. Sestavine: 100% deviško kokosovo olje. 'iz kontrolirane ekološke pridelave a tekutý, čo nemá žiadny vplyv na kvalitu výrobku. SI Bio deviško kokosovo olje murah se ponovno utekočini, kar pa ne vpliva na kakovost proizvoda. RO Ulei de muc na temem in hladnem mestu. Pri temperaturi do +25 °C se olje strdi. Pri nizi virgin, presat la rece. Produs ecologic. Ingrediente: 100% ulei de nuca de cocos agricultura ecologică controlată. A se păstra în spații întunecoase şi racoroase este pastrat la temperaturi mai mici de +25 °C, acesta este solid. La temperatur a devine lichid, fără pierderea calității. vad.do Neto 09.10.2024 L0910202400371 SRI LANKA 500 ml (460 g) alec/Producator: Slovenska vas 1c, Sl-8261 Jesenice na Slovenija/Slovenia 4056489 495604
Check Huile de coco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huile de coco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid


