Is Huile D'olive Aop Aix En Provence Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ccptlonal Pro Neart 01 Hectares Olive Orchards, Chateau Virant Is The Sylllbol Of Provence, Where E Culture And Tradition Are In Harmony With The Environment And Chnology, From The Production To The Marketing, By Way Of The Ansformation, The Cheylan Family Vigilantly Watch Ovcr Their Wines And Liveoils And Warmly Welcome You To Their Property, This Olive Oil Is Mplex And Flavorfull, You Can Used It For Many Purpose, Raw And Cooked

Check Huile D'olive Aop Aix En Provence against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep