Is Huile d'olive extra vierge biologique Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (FIRST COLD PRESS).

Check Huile d'olive extra vierge biologique against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDressingGarnishing