Is HUKILAU HANNAH A TERIYAKI & GINGER SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOT JAM (APRICOTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE), TERIYAKI SAUCE (SOY SAUCE, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, GINGER POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE), GINGER (FRESH GINGER, SUGAR), WATER, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM METABISULFATE, TURMERIC), VINEGAR (GRAIN, WATER), CHIVES, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check HUKILAU HANNAH A TERIYAKI & GINGER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUKILAU HANNAH A TERIYAKI & GINGER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangySpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


