Is Hula Hoops BBQ Beef Flavour Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (Potato Starch & Dried Potato), Sunflower Oil (24%), Rice Flour, Barbecus Flavour [Salt, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Dried WheLK), Dried Onion, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Dried Tomato, Colour Paprika Extract), Maize Flour, Natural Flavouring [contains Potassium Chloride, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Onion), Salt. For allergens see ingredients in bold. Also may contain Gluten.
Check Hula Hoops BBQ Beef Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hula Hoops BBQ Beef Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


