Is Hula Hoops BBQ Beef Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
Potato (Potato Starch & Dried Potato), Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Barbecue Beef Flavour ^Salt, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Sweet Whey Powder (MILK), Dried Onion, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Dried Tomato, Colour: Paprika Extract], Maize Flour, Salt, Natural Flavouring ^contains Potassium Chloride, Dried Yeast Extract, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Onion]
Check Hula Hoops BBQ Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hula Hoops BBQ Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


