Is Hula Hoops Big Hoops Salted Crisps 70g, £1.35 PMP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (Dried Potato & Potato Starch), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Potassium Chloride
Check Hula Hoops Big Hoops Salted Crisps 70g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hula Hoops Big Hoops Salted Crisps 70g, £1.35 PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Pringles Lightly Salted Original Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.2 oz Canister
Harvest Snaps Snapea Crisps Original Green Peas Crisps Baked Lightly Salted
Walkers Ready Salted Grab Bag Crisps 45g
Tesco Finest Lightly Salted Crisps 150G
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


