Is Hula Hoops Original Crisps 34g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (Potato Starch & Dried Potato), Sunflower Oil (24%), Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Salt, Potassium Chloride
Check Hula Hoops Original Crisps 34g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hula Hoops Original Crisps 34g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hula Hoops Original Crisps 34g is available at 3 retailers
AppyshopBest Way WholesaleCountdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


