Is Huma Chia Energy Gel 100% Natural Blueberries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, evaporated cane juice, brown rice syrup, filtered water, milled chia seeds, blueberry concentrate, sea salt, citric acid.
Check Huma Chia Energy Gel 100% Natural Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huma Chia Energy Gel 100% Natural Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast


