Is Huma Chia Energy Gel Mangoes Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Puree (Water, Mango Puree Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Powdered Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Huma Chia Energy Gel Mangoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Huma Chia Energy Gel Mangoes | Spoonful