Is Huma Chia Energy Gel Mangoes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Puree (Water, Mango Puree Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Powdered Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check Huma Chia Energy Gel Mangoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huma Chia Energy Gel Mangoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


