Is Human Bean Co. Lime & Black Pepper Faba Beans Multipack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Faba Beans, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin (Corn), Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavours, Spice (Black Pepper), Food Acid (Citric Acid)

Check Human Bean Co. Lime & Black Pepper Faba Beans Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Human Bean Co. Lime & Black Pepper Faba Beans Multipack is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad