Is Humanitea Unsweetened Black Organic Premium Tea, Unsweetened Black Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BREWED BLACK TEA (WITH FILTERED WATER), ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE)
Check Humanitea Unsweetened Black Organic Premium Tea, Unsweetened Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humanitea Unsweetened Black Organic Premium Tea, Unsweetened Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Unsweetened Plain Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Tea · Liquid


