Is Humantra Zero Sugar Electrolyte Drink Himalayan Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flavour Enhancer: Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride (himalayan Pink Salt), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavour With Other Natural Flavouring, Calcium Lactate (calcium), Di-potassium Phosphate (potassium), Magnesium Citrate (magnesium), Sodium Chloride, Calcium Ascorbate (vitamin C), Potassium Carbonate (potassium), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia, Potassium Bicarbonate (potassium), Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Methylcobalamin (vitamin B12), Calcium Citrate (calcium), Zinc Citrate (zinc), Potassium Citrate (potassium), Lemon Powder (citrus Limon), Chromium Picolinate (chromium). Contains traces of Tree Nuts and Milk.

Check Humantra Zero Sugar Electrolyte Drink Himalayan Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go