Is Humboldt Fog Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pasteurized Cultured Goats Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Vegetable Ash

Check Humboldt Fog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing