Is Humm Blood Organge Zero Sugar Probiotic Kombucha, Blood Orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANK CANESUGAR*, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ALLULOSE SYRUP, MONK FRUIT **NATURAL FLAVORS**, PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12 (MECOBALAMIN)*

Check Humm Blood Organge Zero Sugar Probiotic Kombucha, Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking