Is HUMM KOMBUCHA CAN HOPPED GRAPEFRUIT, 12 FL OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES, NATURAL HOPS FLAVOR), ORGANIC JUICE BLEND (ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE, ORGANIC CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE, L-MALIC AND CITRIC ACIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS**), ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS,** LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS SP., VITAMIN B12

Check HUMM KOMBUCHA CAN HOPPED GRAPEFRUIT, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HUMM KOMBUCHA CAN HOPPED GRAPEFRUIT, 12 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusBitterFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go