Is HUMM KOMBUCHA CAN HOPPED GRAPEFRUIT, 12 FL OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES, NATURAL HOPS FLAVOR), ORGANIC JUICE BLEND (ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE, ORGANIC CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE, L-MALIC AND CITRIC ACIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS**), ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS,** LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS SP., VITAMIN B12
Check HUMM KOMBUCHA CAN HOPPED GRAPEFRUIT, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMM KOMBUCHA CAN HOPPED GRAPEFRUIT, 12 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HUMM KOMBUCHA CAN HOPPED GRAPEFRUIT, 12 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


