Is Humm Kombucha Organic Raspberry Hops - 14 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Green Tea, (Organic) Black Tea (Organic) Cane Sugar (Organic) Live Kombucha Cultures, Natural Hops Flavor), Blue Agave Nectar, Organic, Pineapple Juicer Juice Blend (Organic), Juice Concentrates Of Apple, (Organic) Pear, (Organic) Raspberry, (Organic) Elderberry, (Organic) Citric Acid, Organic Flavor), Natural Raspberry Flavor, Bacillus Subtilis, Jasmine Flavor (Organic)
Check Humm Kombucha Organic Raspberry Hops - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Kombucha Organic Raspberry Hops - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Humm Kombucha Organic Raspberry Hops - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


