Is Humm Seasonal Watermelon Basil Probiotic Kombucha, Seasonal Watermelon Basil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE, KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS*, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE, ORGANIC BASIL EXTRACT, PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12

Check Humm Seasonal Watermelon Basil Probiotic Kombucha, Seasonal Watermelon Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go