Is Humm Zero Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ALLULOSE SYRUP, MONK FRUIT**, ORGANIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS**, PROBIOTIC BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12 (MECOBALAMIN).
Check Humm Zero Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Zero Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Chobani Zero Sugar Blueberry
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
KeVita Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Mojita Lime Mint Coconut, 450 ml, 15.2 fl oz
ORGANIC ROSEMARY MINT SAGE GREEN TEA KOMBUCHA CLEAR MIND, ROSEMARY MINT SAGE GREEN TEA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


