Is Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Nectar Organic Fair Trade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Nectar Organic Fair Trade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Nectar Organic Fair Trade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
365 Everyday Value, Organic Light Agave Nectar, 23.5 oz
Bizzy Organic Cold Brew Coffee - Espresso Blend - Ready-to-Drink
Mount Comfort Coffee Organic Whole Bean Coffee, Peru, 2.5 Pound
Organic Ground Coffee in Bag, Full City Roast - Buzz Free Decaf, 24 oz
Where to buy
Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Nectar Organic Fair Trade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


