Is Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Nectar Organic Fair Trade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Nectar Organic Fair Trade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Nectar Organic Fair Trade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
365 Everyday Value, Organic Light Agave Nectar, 23.5 oz
Bizzy Organic Cold Brew Coffee - Espresso Blend - Ready-to-Drink
Mount Comfort Coffee Organic Whole Bean Coffee, Peru, 2.5 Pound
Organic Ground Coffee in Bag, Full City Roast - Buzz Free Decaf, 24 oz
Where to buy
Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Nectar Organic Fair Trade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterAcidicEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


