Is HUMMUS, ARTICHOKE SPINACH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH STEAMED CHICKPEAS, MARINATED ARTICHOKE (ARTICHOKE, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICES), SPINACH WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SESAME TAHINI, CITRIC ACID, SALT, GUAR GUM, GARLIC, CUMIN, ROASTED RED PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR.
Check HUMMUS, ARTICHOKE SPINACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMMUS, ARTICHOKE SPINACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


