Is HUMMUS, KALAMATA OLIVE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, SOYBEAN OIL, BLACK OLIVES, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, PEPPER, SALT.
Check HUMMUS, KALAMATA OLIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMMUS, KALAMATA OLIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


