Is HUMMUS, PUMPKIN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, PUMPKIN, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, SESAME TAHINI, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, CUMIN, GUAR GUM, PUMPKIN SEEDS.
Check HUMMUS, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMMUS, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


