Is HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpeas, Olive Oil, Organic Sesame Tahini, Lemon Juice, Roasted Garlic, Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid

Check HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish